Homescapes Red Polka Dot Seat Pad With Button Straps 100% Cotton 40 X 40 Cm

Homescapes Seat Pad Red Polka Dot – 100% Cotton, Button Straps, 40 x 40 cm, One Size

Homescapes Red Polka Dot Seat Pad With Button Straps 100% Cotton 40 X 40 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMESCAPES Red Polka Dot Seat Pad Cushion for Dining Chairs 100% Cotton Chair Pad with Straps 40 x 40 cm

In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

(1 Seat Pad) Red Polka Dot Seat Pad with Button Straps 100% Cotton

3-5 days
£13.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Seat Pad Luxury Cotton Red Polka Dot Indoor Outdoor Garden Cushion, 40cm Homescapes Red

3-5 working days
£13.49

Homescapes Seat Pad Luxury Cotton Red Polka Dot Indoor Outdoor Garden Cushion, 40Cm Red

Unknown
£13.49

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Grey Dining Chair Booster Cushion Large Firm 40cm Square Seat Pad with Supportive 10cm Thick Lift Luxury Soft Grey Faux Suede Cushion For The Elderly, Post-Operative and Pregnancy
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Set of 4, Mustard Yellow) Plain Seat Pad with Button Straps 100% Cotton
£29.99
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Red Polka Dot Seat Pad With Button Straps 100% Cotton 40 X 40 Cm

Cheapest offer

Super soft and supportive outdoor and dining bench seat pads that will add a burst of colour to your home and garden. Available in over 20 colours and designs including plain, striped, tartan and patterned, choose from individual seat cushions or opt for sets of 4 and 6. Homescapes’ seat pads are woven from durable 100% cotton and generously filled to provide lasting support and comfort. Featuring a carry handle for easy transportation, each cushion also has 2 ties at the back to ensure the seat secure when in use. Perfect to use as an outdoor or indoor seat cushion, they can be used on garden or dining room chairs, patio furniture or as colourful floor cushions both indoors and outside.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)