HOMESCAPES Small Bath Mat, Luxury 1600gsm Extra Soft 100% Cotton, Reversible Bathroom Mats Non-Slip, Washable, Super Absorbent, Quick-Dry, Sage Green Bathroom Rug, 50x50 cm Square

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Luxury Reversible Cotton Shower Mat - Sage Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Luxury Square Bath Mat 1600Gsm 100% Cotton Reversible Shower Mat, 50Cm In Pale Green Pale Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.49
HOMESCAPES Small Bath Mat, Luxury 1600gsm Extra Soft 100% Cotton, Reversible Bathroom Mats Non-Slip, Washable, Super Absorbent, Quick-Dry, Sage Green Bathroom Rug, 50x50 cm Square

Cheapest offer

HANDCRAFTED FROM COTTON - Expertly made, super soft combed luxury cotton shower mat, sage green: reversible, stylish, eco-friendly. Pack includes: 1 bath mat. Size: 50 x 50 cm REVERSIBLE COMFORT - Tufted on one side and looped on the other, you can alternate between two distinct textures for the perfect soft or massage-like feel from your bathroom mat. ABSORBENT & NON-SLIP - With a plush 1600 GSM, this bathroom rug is non-slip, absorbs moisture quickly and dries rapidly thanks to our premium cotton's natural properties and weight. EASY CARE - Simply machine wash these bath mats on 30°C delicate cycle and tumble dry on a low temperature. Handwashing gently in cold water with a mild detergent, and air drying is preferred. A BRITISH COMPANY - Discover more wonderful home and bathroom essentials, from robes to towels to beautiful handmade plants from Homescapes. Delighting millions across Britain for over 20 years., Manufacturer: Homescapes
£12.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Relax 100% Cotton Bath Mat White and Beige Super Absorbent and Soft Non-Slip 50 x 80 cm Large and Thick Bathmat
£16.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Good Vibes 100% Cotton Bath Mat Super Absorbent and Soft Orange White Blue Non-Slip 50 x 80 cm Large and Thick Bathmat
£17.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Relax 100% Cotton Bath Mat White and Blue Super Absorbent and Soft Non-Slip 50 x 80 cm Large and Thick Bathmat
£16.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Green Leaf 100% Cotton Bath Mat Super Absorbent and Soft Non-Slip Large and Thick 65 x 80 cm Bathmat
£17.49
87.14 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Small Bath Mat, Luxury 1600gsm Extra Soft 100% Cotton, Reversible Bathroom Mats Non-Slip, Washable, Super Absorbent, Quick-Dry, Sage Green Bathroom Rug, 50x50 cm Square
£12.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery