HOMESCAPES Small Double Fleece Underblanket Mattress Protector Oeko-Tex Certified Cosy Thermal Topper with 230 GSM Faux Wool Thick Teddy Top & 30cm Deep Fully Elasticated Stretch Fabric Skirt

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Deep Fitted Fleece Small Double Underblanket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Deep Fitted Fleece Underblanket In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.49
HOMESCAPES Small Double Fleece Underblanket Mattress Protector Oeko-Tex Certified Cosy Thermal Topper with 230 GSM Faux Wool Thick Teddy Top & 30cm Deep Fully Elasticated Stretch Fabric Skirt

Cheapest offer

Thermal fleece under blanket mattress protector with luxury 230 GSM faux wool top. Size: Small Double. Fully Elasticated Skirt. Skirt Depth: 30 cm. Thick and cosy underblanket mattress topper that is ideal for cold evenings and for those who feel the cold -keeps you warm all night through and helps to reduce household energy consumption. OEKO-TEX certified, this protector has been expertly made and is free from toxic chemicals. Machine washable. Adding a layer of comfort to your sleep, the super thick 230 GSM faux wool Sherpa style topper is much thicker than standard mattress toppers and will remain cosy and fluffy even with regular use. The 30 cm deep, fully elasticated fitted fabric skirt keeps the topper securely in place even as you move in sleep - resulting in a well-rested, uninterrupted night’s rest. Part of Homescapes' bedding collection, duvet and pillow protectors are also available. Established in 2000, Homescapes offer an exclusive range of luxury, affordable 100% cotton bed linen.
£17.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Homescapes Chocolate Egyptian Cotton Fitted Sheet 200 Tc, Small Double
£27.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Luxury Bed Bug Mattress Protector, Waterproof Zipped Mattress Encasement, Hypoallergenic Cover with Zip, Expert Anti-Dust Mite Protector, Skin-Friendly & Washable - 30 cm Deep, Small Double
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery