HOMESCAPES - Seat Pad -Burnt Orange - 40 x 40 cm - Indoor - Garden - Dining - Chair Cushion - 100% Cotton - Well Filled - Easy Care - Washable At Home

Homescapes Solid Cotton Seat Pad – Button Straps, 40 x 40 cm, 5 cm – Burnt Orange

HOMESCAPES - Seat Pad -Burnt Orange - 40 x 40 cm - Indoor - Garden - Dining - Chair Cushion - 100% Cotton - Well Filled - Easy Care - Washable At Home

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Burnt Orange Seat Pads 100% Cotton Chair Cushions 40X40 Cm, Plain Chair Pads For Dining, Kitchen Or Garden Outdoor Use

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Seat Pad Luxury 100% Cotton Indoor Outdoor Garden Cushion, Button Tie, 40Cm In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.49
HOMESCAPES - Seat Pad -Burnt Orange - 40 x 40 cm - Indoor - Garden - Dining - Chair Cushion - 100% Cotton - Well Filled - Easy Care - Washable At Home

Cheapest offer

Seat pad approximately 40 x 40 cm and 6.5 cm thick with a convenient buttoned handle to attach to chair. Coordinating apron, tablecloth, runners, napkins, tea towels, double oven Gloves and Seat Pads available with Homescapes. Washable at 40 Deg C killing allergens and mites. A top quality product which is also very healthy to use. Suitable for use in Home as well as professional/industrial use. When not in use keep out of direct sunlight and rain. Very carefully assembled in South India a region known for excellence in Kitchen textiles. Sells in quality department stores worldwide. Proceeds directly help in weaver's welfare. High density cotton fabric is dyed using best reactive dyes conforming to European standards. Good fabric and careful consistent manufacture gives great look and long life to this kitchen textile. Part of Homescapes kitchen textiles collection which also includes stripes checks and colourful patterns.
£11.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Lilac Purple Velvet Footstool 40 cm Tall Lyla 100% Cotton Velvet Pleated Round Pouffe on Solid Wooden Legs Upholstered Footrest
£63.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES - 100% Cotton Plain Orange Large Cushion Cover- 60 x 60 cm Square - 24 x 24 Inches - Solid Flame Orange Sofa Cushion Pillow Cover - Washable
£14.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES - Rajput Ribbed Throw 60 x 80 Inches Plain Natural Handmade 100% Cotton Suitable for most 2 Seater Sofas Single bedspreads Easy care washable at home
£20.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES - Rajput Ribbed Throw 90 x 100 Inches Plain Charcoal Grey Handmade 100% Cotton Suitable for most 3 Seater Sofas Double King bedspreads Easy care washable at home
£30.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES - Rajput Ribbed Throw - 60 x 80 Inches - Plain Teal - Handmade 100% Cotton - Suitable for most 2 Seater Sofas - Single bedspreads - Easy care washable at home
£19.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery