Homescapes Spiral Sage Green Cotton Bath Mat With Pom Pom Edges

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMESCAPES Cotton Blend Spiral Bath Mat Sage Green Super Absorbent Tufted Round Bathmat with Pom Poms, 60 cm Round

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

(Green) HOMESCAPES Spiral Cotton Bath Mat with Pom Pom Edges

3-5 days
£17.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Spiral Bath Mat 100% Cotton with Pom Pom Edges in Green Homescapes Green

3-5 working days
£17.49

Homescapes Spiral Bath Mat 100% Cotton With Pom Pom Edges In Green Green

Unknown
£17.49

Similar products

Homescapes Spiral Teal Cotton Bath Mat With Pom Pom Edges
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(Pink) HOMESCAPES Spiral Cotton Bath Mat with Pom Pom Edges
£17.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Spiral Sage Green Cotton Bath Mat With Pom Pom Edges

Cheapest offer

Discover Homescapes exclusive collection of tufted, non-slip bath mats. The tufted spiral bathmat features a non-slip backing and a unique pom pom boarder. Absorbent and soft, this bath mat has been woven from white cotton and polyester with sage green detailing, making it ideal for any modern bathroom. Designed to bring safety and style to your en suite, this spiral bathmat can be paired with the Homescapes range of artificial bathroom plants for a cohesive look. Bath mat available in three colours: teal, sage green and blush pink. Bath mat available in one size: 60cm round.
£14.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)