Homescapes Pink & White Check 100% Cotton Non Slip Bath Mat

HOMESCAPES Super Absorbent Soft 100% Cotton ‘Brighton’ Blush Pink and White Bathmat with Checkerboard Geometric Pattern and Non Slip Latex Backing, 50 x 80 cm Large Shower Mat Washable

Used Offers from

Homescapes Pink & White Check 100% Cotton Non Slip Bath Mat

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMESCAPES Super Absorbent Soft 100% Cotton ‘Brighton’ Blush Pink and White Bathmat with Checkerboard Geometric Pattern and Non Slip Latex Backing, 50 x 80 cm Large Shower Mat Washable

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

(Pink & White) Check 100% Cotton Non Slip Bath Mat

3-5 days
£17.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Check 100% Cotton Non Slip Bath Mat in Pink Homescapes Pink

3-5 working days
£17.49

Homescapes Check 100% Cotton Non Slip Bath Mat In Pink Pink

Unknown
£17.49

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Green Tea Towels 100% Cotton Set of 2 Waffle Teatowels Super Absorbent Lint Free Kitchen Towels with Embroidered “Olive” Design, 40 x 60 cm
£11.98
5.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Yellow Tea Towels 100% Cotton Set of 2 Waffle Teatowels Super Absorbent Lint Free Kitchen Towels with Embroidered “Bumble Bee” Design, 40 x 60 cm
£11.98
5.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Pink & White Check 100% Cotton Non Slip Bath Mat

Cheapest offer

Add a burst of colour to your bathroom interiors with Homescapes’ 100% cotton Brighton bathmat. Featuring a classic and vintage checkerboard design, the Brighton bathmat is available in three different colours to suit every bathroom interior style. Choose blue and white with nautical bathrooms, or go for the sea green and white colour in natural themed bathrooms. For a lighter touch, Brighton in blush pink with white will add a contemporary feel to your bathroom.
£13.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)