Homescapes Chevron Pattern Thick Dusky Pink Bathmat

HOMESCAPES Super Absorbent Soft ‘Sandwood’ Blush Pink Bathmat with Plush Chevron Geometric Pattern and Non Slip Latex Backing, 50 x 80 cm Large Shower Mat Machine Washable

Homescapes Chevron Pattern Thick Dusky Pink Bathmat

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

(Pink) Chevron Pattern Thick Bathmat

3-5 days
£19.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Super Absorbent Soft Pattern Thick Bathmat in Dusty Pink Homescapes Dusty Pink

3-5 working days
£19.49

Homescapes Super Absorbent Soft Pattern Thick Bathmat In Dusty Pink Dusty Pink

Unknown
£19.49

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Green Tea Towels 100% Cotton Set of 2 Waffle Teatowels Super Absorbent Lint Free Kitchen Towels with Embroidered “Olive” Design, 40 x 60 cm
£11.98
5.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Yellow Tea Towels 100% Cotton Set of 2 Waffle Teatowels Super Absorbent Lint Free Kitchen Towels with Embroidered “Bumble Bee” Design, 40 x 60 cm
£11.98
5.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Chevron Pattern Thick Dusky Pink Bathmat

Cheapest offer

Adding style and luxury to your bathroom interiors, Homescapes’ Sandwood bathmat comes in a contemporary blush pink colour. This dusky pink shade will complement many bathroom interiors, adding colour to dark bathrooms or complementing grey and white bathroom interiors. It features a three dimensional geometric chevron pattern to make the mat feel even thicker and more luxurious. Woven from a 100% cotton base, the pile has been made from a special Microfibre that has been designed specifically to create an absorbent bathmat that feels super soft underfoot.
£13.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)