Homescapes Chevron Navy Blue And White Cotton Bathmat

HOMESCAPES Super Absorbent Soft ‘Tidal’ Blue and White 100% Cotton Bathmat with Geometric Chevron Pattern and Non Slip Latex Backing, 50 x 80 cm Large Shower Mat Machine Washable

Homescapes Chevron Navy Blue And White Cotton Bathmat

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMESCAPES Super Absorbent Soft ‘Tidal’ Blue and White 100% Cotton Bathmat with Geometric Chevron Pattern and Non Slip Latex Backing, 50 x 80 cm Large Shower Mat Machine Washable

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

(Blue & White) Chevron Cotton Bathmat

3-5 days
£18.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Super Absorbent Soft Tidal Cotton Bathmat in Navy Homescapes Navy

3-5 working days
£18.49

Homescapes Super Absorbent Soft Tidal Cotton Bathmat In Navy Navy

Unknown
£18.49

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Green Tea Towels 100% Cotton Set of 2 Waffle Teatowels Super Absorbent Lint Free Kitchen Towels with Embroidered “Olive” Design, 40 x 60 cm
£11.98
5.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Yellow Tea Towels 100% Cotton Set of 2 Waffle Teatowels Super Absorbent Lint Free Kitchen Towels with Embroidered “Bumble Bee” Design, 40 x 60 cm
£11.98
5.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Peach, Bath Mat - Round) Luxury Reversible Cotton Bath Mat
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homescapes Chevron Navy Blue And White Cotton Bathmat

Cheapest offer

Add comfort and style to your bathroom with Homescapes’ blue Tidal bathmat. Woven from 100% cotton, this is a highly durable bathmat that feels super soft underfoot. Featuring a stylish white chevron design against dark blue, this bathmat will complement many bathroom interiors. Measuring 50 x 80 cm, it is the ideal size to place beside your bath or shower. This is a super thick and ultra-absorbent bathmat with a non-skid latex backing to ensure that it remains in place during use as it grips onto hard floorings.
£13.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.