Homescapes Wilson Handwoven Blue, Yellow And Brown Tartan 100% Cotton Rug, 150 X 240 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£61.00
Delivery from £6.00

(150 x 240 cm, Blue, Yellow, Brown & Off White) Handwoven Tartan 100% Cotton Rug

3-5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

HOMESCAPES Wilson Handwoven Blue, Yellow and Brown Tartan 100% Cotton Rug - 150 x 240 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Wilson Handwoven Tartan Cotton Rug | Size: 150 cm x 240 cm Homescapes Multicolor 150 cm x 240 cm

3-5 working days
£65.99

Homescapes Wilson Handwoven Tartan Cotton Rug Multi

Unknown
£65.99

Similar products

Homescapes Wilson Handwoven Blue, Yellow And Brown Tartan 100% Cotton Rug, 66 X 200 Cm
£24.90
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homescapes Wilson Handwoven Blue, Yellow And Brown Tartan 100% Cotton Rug, 70 X 120 Cm
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homescapes Wilson Handwoven Tartan 100 Cotton Rug - Blue/Green / 120cm
£20.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homescapes Wilson Handwoven Blue, Yellow And Brown Tartan 100% Cotton Rug, 120 X 170 Cm
£36.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homescapes Wilson Handwoven Blue, Yellow And Brown Tartan 100% Cotton Rug, 150 X 240 Cm

Cheapest offer

Add some rustic laid back charm to your home interior with the Wilson rug from Homescapes. This Scottish inspired rug features a colourful check of brown, light blue and yellow against an ecru background to lighten up your home décor. With folded edges for a neat and tidy look, this rug can be used in any room of your house and will compliment hardwood floors. Woven from 100% cotton, Wilson has been handmade on a traditional loom with techniques that have been used for generations. Cotton is a strong material that offers long-lasting durability, so you can use this rug on a daily basis.
£61.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)