HomeSpace Direct Hollowfibre Duvet Quilt 13.5 tog Warm Duvet with Polycotton Cover - White - Double

HomeSpace Direct Hollowfibre Duvet Quilt Comforter Polycotton Cover 13.5 tog Winter Duvet (Double)

HomeSpace Direct Hollowfibre Duvet Quilt 13.5 tog Warm Duvet with Polycotton Cover - White - Double

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

HomeSpace Direct Hollowfibre Duvet Quilt Comforter Polycotton Cover 13.5 tog Winter Duvet (Double)

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

HomeSpace Direct Hollowfibre Duvet Quilt Comforter Polycotton Cover 13.5 tog Winter Duvet (Double)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.14
Free Delivery

Homespace Direct Ltd Hollowfibre Duvet / Quilt 13.5 Tog -Double

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HomeSpace Direct Hollowfibre Duvet Quilt 13.5 tog Warm Duvet with Polycotton Cover - White - Double

Cheapest offer

Designed for colder nights, the HomeSpace Direct Hollowfibre Duvet Quilt combines a 13.5 tog rating with a light, lofty feel. Filled with 100% hollowfibre and finished with a soft polycotton cover, it brings a comfortable layer of warmth to the bedroom without feeling heavy. Hollowfibre is a synthetic fibre, making this duvet suitable for dust and feather allergy sufferers, as well as those with asthma and eczema. It is also machine washable at relatively high temperatures, helping to keep bedding fresh and clean. Key features 13.5 tog rating 100% hollowfibre filling Soft polycotton cover Naturally non-allergenic Suitable for dust and feather allergy sufferers Suitable for those with asthma and eczema Machine washable Dimensions Single: 135 x 200cm Double: 200 x 200cm King size: 220 x 230cm Super king si...
£24.99
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com