HomeTouch Selma Set of 4 Luxury Velvet Kitchen Dining Chairs with Silver Steel Legs in Grey | Size: 4 Pack HomeTouch Grey 4 Pack

HomeTouch Set Of 4 Grey Velvet Upholstered Dining Chairs Wing Back Home Office Bedroom Kitchen Chairs

HomeTouch Selma Set of 4 Luxury Velvet Kitchen Dining Chairs with Silver Steel Legs in Grey | Size: 4 Pack HomeTouch Grey 4 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£319.99

(GreySilver) Set of 4 Lux Velvet Kitchen Dining Chairs Knocker

3-5 days
£339.99
Free Delivery

HomeTouch Set Of 4 Grey Velvet Upholstered Dining Chairs Wing Back Home Office Bedroom Kitchen Chairs

1-3 working days
£339.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HomeTouch Grey Rattan 7 Seater Outdoor Furniture Set
£735.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HomeTouch Grey 4 Seater Outdoor Lounge Set
£589.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HomeTouch Grey Outdoor Sofa Set With Reclining Backrests
£799.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HomeTouch Selma Set of 4 Luxury Velvet Kitchen Dining Chairs with Silver Steel Legs in Grey | Size: 4 Pack HomeTouch Grey 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

Wing back dining chair with a high back design that provides enhanced support and comfort throughout extended seating. Luxurious soft velvet upholstery paired with high-density foam padding creates a sumptuous, welcoming seat. Sturdy wood frame and metal legs deliver reliable stability, with adjustable feet that protect floors and accommodate uneven surfaces. Chrome knocker ring and nail head trimming add contemporary character to the back. The wing design suits diverse interiorsfrom dining rooms and kitchens to bedrooms and home offices. Ideal for those seeking both style and enduring comfort. | HomeTouch Selma Set of 4 Luxury Velvet Kitchen Dining Chairs with Silver Steel Legs in Grey | Size: 4 Pack
£319.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.