HomeTouch Sierra Set of 4 Luxe Velvet Dining Chairs Tufted Kitchen Chairs with High Wing Back & Oak Wood Legs in Beige | Size: 4 Pack HomeTouch Beige 4 Pack

HomeTouch Set Of 4 Lux Velvet Tufted Dining Chairs, Wing Back Kitchen Chairs With Oak Wood Legs, Office Bedroom Chairs

HomeTouch Sierra Set of 4 Luxe Velvet Dining Chairs Tufted Kitchen Chairs with High Wing Back & Oak Wood Legs in Beige | Size: 4 Pack HomeTouch Beige 4 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£298.99

(Beige) Set of 4 Lux Velvet Tufted Kitchen Dining Chairs

3-5 days
£319.99
Free Delivery

HomeTouch Set Of 4 Lux Velvet Tufted Dining Chairs, Wing Back Kitchen Chairs With Oak Wood Legs, Office Bedroom Chairs

1-3 working days
£319.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HomeTouch Grey Rattan 7 Seater Outdoor Furniture Set
£735.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HomeTouch Grey 4 Seater Outdoor Lounge Set
£589.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HomeTouch Grey Outdoor Sofa Set With Reclining Backrests
£799.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HomeTouch Sierra Set of 4 Luxe Velvet Dining Chairs Tufted Kitchen Chairs with High Wing Back & Oak Wood Legs in Beige | Size: 4 Pack HomeTouch Beige 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

This Beige Set of 4 Wing back soft velvet dining chairs inspire with its luxury, fine design and brings the modern chic feeling into your home. It goes with every style of decoration, is very comfortable and guarantees long sociable dinner nights with family and friends! This upholstered dining chair is crafted with super soft velvet and Padded with high-density sponge, offering a very comfy sitting experience. The Chair legs are made of oak wood, very stable and durable. Adjustable Anti-slip feet on the bottom of each leg to prevent the floor from scratching. It ensures strength and a long service life. Tested maximum user weight: 150 kg. The high back helps ease the tiredness you bumped into after a day. This dinning chair set is versatile and can be easily combined with any furnishing style. Ideal for dining room and kitchen, lounge room, restaurants, bedroom, living room, office, salon and so on. It fulfils almost every wish! Product Dimensions: 65D x 50W x 95Hcm. | HomeTouch Sierr
£298.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com