HomeZone Set of 3 Grey Wicker Storage Baskets with Lids & Lockable Closure Decorative Rattan Woven Storage Boxes, Stackable & Nesting Storage Baskets for Bathroom Gift Hampers

HomeZone Pack of 3 Lockable Grey Wicker Storage Basket with Lids Rattan Woven Decorative Storage Boxes with Lids Grey Baskets for Bathroom Bedroom Kitchen Stair Baskets Hampers

HomeZone Set of 3 Grey Wicker Storage Baskets with Lids & Lockable Closure Decorative Rattan Woven Storage Boxes, Stackable & Nesting Storage Baskets for Bathroom Gift Hampers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
7.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

HomeZone Set of 3 Grey Wicker Storage Baskets with Lids & Lockable Closure Decorative Rattan Woven Storage Boxes, Stackable & Nesting Storage Baskets for Bathroom Gift Hampers

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

3Pc Grey Wicker Basket Set With Lock

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00
HomeZone Set of 3 Grey Wicker Storage Baskets with Lids & Lockable Closure Decorative Rattan Woven Storage Boxes, Stackable & Nesting Storage Baskets for Bathroom Gift Hampers

Cheapest offer

Three Practical Sizes for Flexible Storage: Small: 28 x 20 x 12cm | Medium: 33 x 24 x 15cm | Large: 36 x 28 x 18cm. This set of 3 grey wicker storage baskets with lids provides flexible storage solutions for every room. Ideal as decorative storage boxes, organiser baskets or hamper baskets for storing toiletries, clothes, toys, blankets, accessories or seasonal items while keeping your home tidy and organised. Secure Lockable Lid for Neat & Hidden Storage: Each woven wicker storage basket features a stylish faux leather strap with a metal twist lock closure to keep contents secure and dust-free. Perfect for storage baskets with lids, organising shelves or creating elegant gift hamper baskets for any occasion - from Easter to Christmas or birthdays. Built-In Side Handles for Easy Carrying: Designed with integrated side handles, these wicker storage baskets with handles are easy to lift, carry and move around the home. Perfect for transporting laundry, toiletries, baby essentials, crafts or accessories between rooms while maintaining a stylish storage solution. Stackable & Nesting Space Saving Storage: These stackable storage baskets can be neatly stacked or nested together when not in use, helping maximise cupboard, wardrobe or shelf space. Ideal storage baskets for bedroom, bathroom, kitchen, nursery, living room or hallway organisation. Decorative Storage & Perfect Gift Basket: The elegant grey rattan woven design blends seamlessly with modern, rustic, farmhouse or Scandinavian interiors. Use them as decorative storage baskets, birthday gift hamper, baby shower hampers or housewarming gift baskets.
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk