Homiu Electric Heated Blanket Throw: Navy Blue

Homiu Electric Heated Throw Blanket - Ultra-Soft Fleece & Sherpa Design | 9 Heat Settings & Timer | Auto Shut-Off & Overheat Protection | Fast Heat-Up | Energy Efficient & Machine Washable

Homiu Electric Heated Blanket Throw: Navy Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£37.50
Free Delivery

Homiu Electric Heated Throw, Energy-Efficient Sherpa & Fleece Blanket, 9 Heat Settings & Timer Auto Shut-Off & Overheat Protection

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homiu Electric Heated Throw Blanket - Ultra-Soft Fleece & Sherpa Design | 9 Heat Settings & Timer | Auto Shut-Off & Overheat Protection | Fast Heat-Up | Energy Efficient & Machine Washable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homiu King Size Electric Blanket | Dual Control Premium Heated Fitted Mattress Underblanket Cover Bed Warmer Pad | 3 Heating Settings & Machine Washable | Overheat Protection Auto Shut | 137 X 165cm
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homiu Electric Heated Blanket Throw: Brown
£37.50
Compare 3 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homiu Electric Blanket Single | Soft Fleece Heated Underblanket, 3 Heat Settings & Fast Heating| Energy Efficient Bed Warmer, Overheat Protection | Auto Shut-Off & Machine Washable | 135×165 cm
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homiu Electric Heated Throw - Sherpa Fleece Blanket - Grey
£39.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homiu Electric Heated Blanket Throw: Navy Blue

Cheapest offer

Homiu Electric Heated Blanket Throw distributed by Deal Berry Ltd. Made from ultra-soft microfleece and plush sherpa fabric Dual-sided for warmth and luxury on sofa bed or office Nine heat settings with a 9-hour programmable timer Automatic shut-off for safety Fast heating elements for even heat distribution LED digital remote control with easy temperature adjustment Detachable cord for simple cleaning Energy-efficient design for low running costs Overheat protection and auto shut-off safety features Machine washable and long-lasting softness Dimensions: 160 x 130 cm
£37.50
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk