Homiu Electric Heated Blanket Throw: Pink

Homiu Luxury Electric Heated Throw - Soft Sherpa & Fleece Overblanket for Sofa and Bed | 9 Heat Settings & Timer | Fast Heat-Up | Auto Shut-Off & Overheat Protection | Machine Washable

Homiu Electric Heated Blanket Throw: Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£37.50
Free Delivery

Homiu Luxury Electric Heated Throw - Soft Sherpa & Fleece Overblanket for Sofa and Bed | 9 Heat Settings & Timer | Fast Heat-Up | Auto Shut-Off & Overheat Protection | Machine Washable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Homiu Electric Heated Throw, Energy-Efficient Sherpa & Fleece Blanket, 9 Heat Settings & Timer Auto Shut-Off & Overheat Protection

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Homiu Electric Heated Blanket Throw: Brown
£37.50
Compare 2 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homiu Electric Blanket Double | Luxury Soft Fleece Heated Underblanket | 3 Heat Setting Fast Heating | Energy Efficient Bed Warmer Overheat Protection | Auto Shut-Off Machine Washable | 135×120 cm
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homiu Electric Heated Blanket Throw: Navy Blue
£37.50
Compare 2 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homiu Electric Heated Blanket Throw: Grey
£37.50
Compare 2 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homiu Electric Heated Blanket Throw: Pink

Cheapest offer

Homiu Electric Heated Blanket Throw distributed by Deal Berry Ltd. Made from ultra-soft microfleece and plush sherpa fabric Dual-sided for warmth and luxury on sofa bed or office Nine heat settings with a 9-hour programmable timer Automatic shut-off for safety Fast heating elements for even heat distribution LED digital remote control with easy temperature adjustment Detachable cord for simple cleaning Energy-efficient design for low running costs Overheat protection and auto shut-off safety features Machine washable and long-lasting softness Dimensions: 160 x 130 cm
£37.50
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk