Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder HONDA CB 1000 R, SCHWARZ

Honda CB1000R C-Bow Sidecarrier BY HEPCO & BECKER (2018-2020)

Used Offers from

Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder HONDA CB 1000 R, SCHWARZ

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£189.99
Delivery from £8.66

Honda CB1000R C-Bow Sidecarrier BY HEPCO & BECKER (2018-2020)

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.65
GBP 209.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Honda CB1000R C-Bow Sidecarrier BY HEPCO & BECKER (2008-2017)

£209.65
GBP 209.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Service Kit Oil Bardahl Xtc C60 10W30 + Filter Honda Vt 750 Shadow 2010
£70.56
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
SW-Motech Crash Pad Kit HONDA CB1000R 2018- BLACK
£90.99
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Mivv Approved Exhaust Muffler MK3 Carbon for HONDA CB 1000 R 2018 > 2023
£220.22
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.83
NGK Laser Iridium Spark Plug - IMR9C-9HES
£24.23
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.76
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder HONDA CB1000R 2008-17
£202.97
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hepco & Becker C-bow saddle bag holder HONDA CB 1000 R, SCHWARZ

Cheapest offer

Hepco & Becker C-Bow Saddlebag Holder for soft/textile luggage: This high-quality and innovative holder allows C-BOW saddlebags from H&B, Vanucci and Held to be clicked onto your motorbike simply and securely, just like a hard case. Made to fit precisely, they attach quickly and easily to existing mounting points. The elegant, unobtrusive design blends perfectly with the lines of your bike. It goes without saying that they keep the saddlebags a safe distance from the hot exhaust at all times. With their strong, stiffened back, the saddlebags (please order separately) slide into the holder mounts with just a single click and are then securely locked with a key to prevent theft. Simply select the model-specific saddlebag holders for your motorbike and then choose a saddlebag with C-Bow mounting system. Colour: black, powder-coated.
£189.99
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk