Givi A1164 Honda Cb 125 R/cb 300 R Windshield Black

HONDA CB125R 2021 Fly SCREEN smoked specific CB 125 R Givi A1164 WINDSCREEN

Givi A1164 Honda Cb 125 R/cb 300 R Windshield Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.99

HONDA CB125R 2023 Fly SCREEN smoked specific CB 125 R Givi A1164 WINDSCREEN

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.87
Free Delivery
Givi A1164 Honda Cb 125 R/cb 300 R Windshield Black

Cheapest offer

GIVI A1164 Smoked Windshield for Honda CB 125 R & CB 300 R (18-20) | ProtectionsElevate your riding experience and enhance the aggressive aesthetic of your motorcycle with the GIVI A1164 smoked windshield, expertly designed for the Honda CB 125 R and CB 300 R models. As a leading product in the Protections and Windshields category, this screen is the definitive upgrade for riders seeking a perfect balance of form, function, and world-renowned GIVI quality. Transform your daily commute and weekend adventures by taming the wind and adding a touch of custom style to your Honda.Key Benefits:* Enhanced Rider Comfort: Drastically reduce the fatiguing wind pressure on your chest and helmet. The GIVI A1164 windshield is engineered to deflect airflow over the rider, allowing for a more relaxed posture and significantly less strain on your neck and shoulders. This makes longer journeys and higher-speed cruising substantially more comfortable and enjoyable.* Improved Aerodynamics and Stability: C
£74.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Full Exhaust Leovince LV ONE EVO CARBON FIBER for HONDA CB 125 R 2021 > 2024
£508.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LeoVince full exhaust system LV ONE EVO CARB E5 HONDA CB 125 R Neo SPs 2021 2023
£389.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Catalyzer ACC.073.A1 for Mivv exhausts for HONDA CB 125 R 2021 > 2023
£103.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.40
Complete Exhaust Leovince LV One Evo Honda CB 125 R Neo Sport 2021 Inox / Carbon
£318.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £49.60
LeoVince full exhaust system LV ONE EVO Appr E5 HONDA CB 125 R Neo SPs 2021 2023
£434.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery