Gpr Exhaust Systems Furore Poppy Honda Vfr 800 V-tec 02-13 Ref:h.65.fupo Homologated Oval Muffler Black Homologated

Honda VFR 800 V-Tec 2002-2013 Exhaust GPR Double Slip-on Furore Poppy

Gpr Exhaust Systems Furore Poppy Honda Vfr 800 V-tec 02-13 Ref:h.65.fupo Homologated Oval Muffler Black Homologated

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£574.99
Delivery from £7.99

Black GPR 2 Exhaust Mufflers Furore Poppy Approved Honda Vfr 800 V-Tec 2002 2013

Will usually delivered within 36 - 42 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£618.42
Free Delivery

Honda VFR 800 V-Tec 2002-2013 Exhaust GPR Double Slip-on Furore Poppy

Will usually delivered within 11 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£824.05
Free Delivery

GPR Exhaust Honda Vfr800 V-Tec 2002-2013 Furore Poppy DB Killer Double Slip-on

Will usually delivered within 8 - 42 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£875.88
Free Delivery
Gpr Exhaust Systems Furore Poppy Honda Vfr 800 V-tec 02-13 Ref:h.65.fupo Homologated Oval Muffler Black Homologated

Cheapest offer

This product does not have Swiss homologation.For installation, no structural modifications to the motorcycle are required.For use of the product in an approved version.It is rmended to read the instructions in the package or the tutorials visible on and on youtube.For on-line purchases it is necessary to activate the warranty by sending the special coupon stamped by the installation workshop via email to certificatogpr.it,.For purchases at physical stores the shop stamp is sufficient.The exhaust has a removable dbkiller (noise restrictor).For racing use, remove the dbkiller is not ONLY illegal, but the customer assumes the responsibility to use the motorbike as on the circuits only, without bags, without flash light and number plate holder or other parts that would conflict with the different angle of the gas following the trans.Formation into the racing version.Abuse of this situation on the road will result in the loss of the product warranty and any refund request will be rejected.
£574.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shad 3p System Honda Vfr800/vfr800 Vtec Side Cases Fitting Black
£110.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Shad Top Case Fitting Kit Honda VFR800 VTEC Rear Fitting Black
£82.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
SW-Motech PRO tank ring - Black. Honda VFR800X Crossrunner (15-).
£46.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shad ML_711.03.84 Pannier Fitting Kit
Free Delivery
Tinted Windscreen GiVi 460 x 420mm for Honda VFR 800 (98-01) ABE
£86.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99