Honey Bee Cocktail Shaker, Stainless Steel - Silver

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£14.68
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 750ml Honey Bee Cocktail Shaker - Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares 507553 Honey Bee Cocktail Shaker, Stainless Steel - Silver , 9 x 9 x 25 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Honey Bee Cocktail Shaker

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Honey Bee Cocktail Shaker in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£19.49

Honey Bee Cocktail Shaker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

QKABTI Amethyst Engagement Ring for Women 925 Sterling Silver Unique 8x6mm Amethyst Bee Ring Honey Bee Jewelry Cocktail Party Birthday Gift Size 4-11, Metal, Amethyst
£273.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Latelita Honey Bee Cocktail Ring Adjustable Silver
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
4Pcs Bumble Bee Cocktail Stirrers Swizzle Sticks Stainless Steel 7.5" Coffee Beverage Stir Sticks with Gold Decor Top for Mixing Cocktail, Hot Cocoa, Creamer
£18.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.55
Whaline 200Pcs Summer Bee Cocktail Picks Honeycomb Bee Bamboo Toothpicks Bee Day Long Cocktail Appetizer Skewers for Fruit Drink Dessert Party Supplies, 5.1 Inch
£15.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.13
Honey Bee Vintage Engraved Whiskey Glass - Insect Themed Gift - Unique Birthday Gifts For Friends And Family - Honey Bee Lovers Gift - Vintage Old Fashioned Glass - Decor For Bar
£18.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.19
Honey Bee Cocktail Shaker, Stainless Steel - Silver

Cheapest offer

Made using strong stainless steel, the shaker features a chic honey combe inspired design Cocktail shaker will add as much flair at parties as you...
£14.68
10-15 days
onbuy.com