Fashy 1.2 Litre Honeycomb Pattern Hot Water Bottle Purple

Honeycomb Fashy Latex Free Hot Water Bottle 1.2L

Fashy 1.2 Litre Honeycomb Pattern Hot Water Bottle Purple

Cheapest Price
in stock
£18.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fashy Honeycomb Hot Water Bottle, 1.2 L, Lilac

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.39
Free Delivery

Fashy Honeycomb Hot Water Bottle, 1.2 L, Lilac

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.39
Free Delivery

Honeycomb Fashy Latex Free Hot Water Bottle 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
GBP 21.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
Fashy 1.2 Litre Honeycomb Pattern Hot Water Bottle Purple

Cheapest offer

FEATURES Capacity: 1.2L Honeycomb pattern design With an extra-large aperture (29mm) for secure filling Material: 100% thermoplastic - odourless and rubber-free British Standard BS 1970:2012, TÜV Süd tested The 1.2 Litre Honeycomb Pattern Hot Water Bottle from Fashy features a honeycomb pattern ribbed design, which not only adds a touch of elegance but also helps gently release heat for a long time. The jointless neck prevents leakage, and the large aperture is designed for safe filling. Made from rubber-free thermoplastic, this 1.2-litre hot water bottle is perfect for everyday use.
£18.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Honeycomb Fashy Latex Free Hot Water Bottle 1.2L
£21.50
GBP 21.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Honeycomb Fashy Latex Free Hot Water Bottle 1.2L
£21.50
GBP 21.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Honeycomb Fashy Latex Free Hot Water Bottle 1.2L
£21.50
GBP 21.50 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery