Honeyfield's 50 Fat Balls Box Softer Texture Added Seeds Palatability

Honeyfield's Fat Balls Wild Bird Food - Box of 50

Honeyfield's 50 Fat Balls Box Softer Texture Added Seeds Palatability

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£13.79
Free Delivery

Honeyfield’s - Suet Balls for Wild Birds, High Energy Suet Feed, Delicious and Nutritious, Great for Hanging Feeders, Attracts Birds to Gardens All Year Round (Box of 50)

In stock
£14.09
Free Delivery

Honeyfield’s - Suet Balls for Wild Birds, High Energy Suet Feed, Delicious and Nutritious, Great for Hanging Feeders, Attracts Birds to Gardens All Year Round (Box of 50)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.09
3.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Honeyfield's Fat Balls Wild Bird Food - Box of 50

2-4 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.49

Honeyfield’s - Suet Balls for Wild Birds, High Energy Suet Feed, Delicious and Nutritious, Great for Hanging Feeders, Attracts Birds to Gardens All Year Round (Box of 50)

In stock
£18.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Honeyfield's Fat Balls Wild Bird Food - Tub of 50
£10.24
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Honeyfield's Fat Balls Wild Bird Food - Pack of 8
£1.74
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Honeyfield's Easy Fill & Clean - Fat Ball Feeder
£8.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Honeyfield's 50 Fat Balls Box Softer Texture Added Seeds Palatability

Cheapest offer

Overview A favourite treat for the wild birds that visit your garden. These traditional all year round treats are highly nutritious and are enjoyed...
£13.79
2-3 days
onbuy.com