Howard Leight PerCap® Banded Earplugs, Foldable, Disposable, Oval Pad Shape, Suitable for Army-Defence/Construction/Mining/Energy, SNR 24 dB, 1005952 (1 Piece)

Honeywell 1005952 Howard Leight Bilsom PerCap Foldable Banded Earplugs, SNR 24

Used Offers from

Howard Leight PerCap® Banded Earplugs, Foldable, Disposable, Oval Pad Shape, Suitable for Army-Defence/Construction/Mining/Energy, SNR 24 dB, 1005952 (1 Piece)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.50
Delivery from £4.49

Honeywell Percap Banded Earplugs SNR24

Branch Delivery
£4.63
Delivery from £25.00

Howard Leight PerCap® Banded Earplugs, Foldable, Disposable, Oval Pad Shape, Suitable for Army-Defence/Construction/Mining/Energy, SNR 24 dB, 1005952 (1 Piece)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Honeywell 1005952 Howard Leight Bilsom PerCap Foldable Banded Earplugs, SNR 24 (Pack of 2)
£9.00
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Honeywell 1005952 Howard Leight Bilsom PerCap Foldable Banded Earplugs, SNR 24 (Pack of 5)
£22.50
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Howard Leight PerCap® Banded Earplugs, Foldable, Disposable, Oval Pad Shape, Suitable for Army-Defence/Construction/Mining/Energy, SNR 24 dB, 1005952 (1 Piece)

Cheapest offer

Banded earplug; Work/industrial hearing safety product Foldable ear defenders Applicable to most industries One-size-fits-all Oval-shaped pad; non-corded
£4.50
amazon.co.uk