Honeywell 1011933 Bionic Faceshield Clear Acetate Uncoated Visor, Well Suited for Building & Construction/Chemical Industries/Food Industries/Welding (1 Piece)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.75
Free Delivery

Honeywell 1011933 Bionic Faceshield Clear Acetate Uncoated Visor, Well Suited for Building & Construction/Chemical Industries/Food Industries/Welding (1 Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.85
Free Delivery

Honeywell 1011933 Pulsafe Bionic Faceshield-Clear - Acetate Uncoat...

Unknown
£42.85

Honeywell Pulsafe Bionic Faceshield-Clear - Acetate Uncoated Visor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.85
Free Delivery
Honeywell 1011933 Bionic Faceshield Clear Acetate Uncoated Visor, Well Suited for Building & Construction/Chemical Industries/Food Industries/Welding (1 Piece)

Cheapest offer

Bionic faceshield offers maximum protection Better adjustability (2784 possible wearer positions) Fully adjustable ratchet headgear Non-coated Acetate lens Large superior-quality visor providing maimum visibility Industries: Automotive and Part Manufacturer, Building and Construction, Chemical Industries, Food Industries, Maintenance, Welding Product Use: Automotive, Building, Chemical Industry, Food Industry, Heavy Industry, Manufacturing, Outdoor Work, Paint Spraying, Welding Industry
£42.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk