Honeywell air Purifier Filter, Grey

Honeywell air Purifier Filter, Fibreglass, Gray, 17.5L x 10B x 30.5D cm

Honeywell air Purifier Filter, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.57
Free Delivery

Honeywell air Purifier Filter, Grey

£45.76
Free Delivery

Honeywell HEPA Air Purifier Filter Kit - Includes 1 HEPA R Replacement Filter and 4 A Carbon Pre-Cut Pre-Filters - Airborne Allergen Air Fil

1 day
£57.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Honeywell HPA830WE4, Design Tower Air Purifier (True Hepa, Air Quality Indicator, VOC, Ultraquiet Sensor)
£243.10
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £12.00
Honeywell Round Air Purifier Smoke
£220.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Honeywell Allergen Plus™ 3-in-1 HEPA Air Purifier, Fan & Adjustable Airflow with 30°, 90°, or 360° Circulation for Large Rooms up to 1928 sq ft, Air Quality Sensor, Sleep Mode, HPA6000, White
£325.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £96.14
Honeywell Allergen Plus AQSense™ HEPA Air Purifier for Home, Bedroom & Pets, 530 sq ft Coverage, Air Quality Sensor, Auto Mode, Sleep Mode, 3-in-1 Filter, Smoke & Odor Reducer, AHAM Verifide, Black
£101.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.07
Honeywell air Purifier Filter, Grey

Cheapest offer

AIR PURIFIER FILTER REPLACEMENT KIT This combo pack of air purifier filters is a one year supply for the HPA200 and HPA5100 series and includes 4 pre cut carbon pre-filters and 1 Honeywell R HEPA filter. WORKS WITH HONEYWELL HOME AIR PURIFIERS This Honeywell filter kit is designed exclusively for Honeywell HEPA air purifier models HPA094, HPA100, HPA101, HPA104, HPA105, HPA106, HPA3100 and HPA5100. R HEPA Filters - These HEPA filters help capture up to 99.97% of the following microscopic allergens and particles in the air: dust, pollen, pet dander, mite deposits, and smoke. Replace certified HEPA filters 1 x per year. A Pre Filter - This Honeywell A pre-filter captures larger particles in the air and activated carbon reduces odors and VOCs. Replace the original pre-filters every 3 months. COMPATIBLE DOES NOT MEAN COMPARABLE For best performance, use only genuine Honeywell air purifier filters. Compatible air purifier filters do not provide the same performance or efficiency.
£44.57
amazon.co.uk