honeywell Millennia 2G Safety Spec clear, HW1032175

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

honeywell Millennia 2G Safety Spec clear, HW1032175

In stock
£7.89
Free Delivery

honeywell Millennia 2G Safety Spec clear, HW1032175

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

honeywell Millennia 2G Safety Spec clear, HW1032175

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.60
Free Delivery

honeywell Millennia 2G Safety Spec clear, HW1032175

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Honeywell - MILLENNIA 2G SAFETY SPEC CLR - Clear

3-5 days
£10.25
Free Delivery

honeywell Millennia 2G Safety Spec clear, HW1032175

In stock
£10.47
Delivery from £3.95

Honeywell - MILLENNIA 2G SAFETY Spectacle - Clear Grey Yellow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Free Delivery

Honeywell Millennia 2G Safety Glasses Clear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Honeywell Millennia 2g Glasses comes with Clear Anti-fog Lens
£6.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Honeywell 1032181 Millennia 2G Black Frame, HDL Fogban Lens
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
MILLENNIA 2G SAFETY SPEC YELL
£7.89
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Honeywell Millennia 2G Fogban Clear-Lens Safety Glasses
£33.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Honeywell Millennia 2G Clear-Lens Safety Glasses
£55.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
honeywell Millennia 2G Safety Spec clear, HW1032175

Cheapest offer

Soft, flexible frame material provides better comfort against the head and ears Greater lens coverage to protect the eyes, brow area and under the cheeks Improved peripheral vision and less frame Interference enhances overall field of vision Metal free/dielectric Each Millennia 2G spectacle is supplied with a Flexi cord retainer
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk