Welcome Furniture Ltd Hong Kong 2 Door 1 Drawer Wide TV Unit in Red Matt - Ready Assembled, Red

Hong Kong G TV Unit Red 1 Shelf 1 Drawer 2 Doors 144cm

Used Offers from

Welcome Furniture Ltd Hong Kong 2 Door 1 Drawer Wide TV Unit in Red Matt - Ready Assembled, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£276.99
Delivery from £3.95

Havana Ready Assembled 2 Door 1 Drawer Wide TV Unit in Red Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£299.00
Delivery from £34.99

Ready Assembled 2 U Fuji 2 Door 1 Drawer Wide TV Unit (Ready Assembled) in Dark Red Ready Assembled 2 U Dark Red

3-5 working days
£318.75

Similar products

The Max Levine Ensemble - Backlash, Baby [VINYL]
£16.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIR SUPPLY - LIVE IN HONG KONG - BLUR - G4z
£20.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEEP PURPLE - LIVE IN HONG KONG - CD - G1398z
£23.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIGHTWISH - MADE IN HONG KONG AND IN VARIOUS OTHER PLACES - CD - G3z
£28.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Welcome Furniture Ltd Hong Kong 2 Door 1 Drawer Wide TV Unit in Red Matt - Ready Assembled, Red

Cheapest offer

This modern wide sideboard features a single storage drawer, a central stroage shelf and a 2 single door canbinets. Modern and stylish, this striking range is available in a range of durable scratch resistant colour or natural wood finishes. With pull handles on all doors and drawers, with black sleigh metal legs. Comes with Soft Close Drawers. All our furniture is made to order in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered within 10 working days direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and comes fully assembled (although legs may be removed to prevent damage in transit). Features: Manufactured in the UK Fully Assmebled Scratch Resistant Sturdy Hinged Door(s) Specifications: Dimensions: H:63 x W:144 x D:39 cm Weight: 62.0 kg Colour: Red Guarantee: 12 Month Material: Mdf & Mfc Model Number: HKG252RMRM
£276.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk