HONOR Pad X9a, 11.5″ 120Hz 2.5K HONOR Fullview Display,128GB Storage, 8300mAh Battery, Slim Metal Body, Four Speakers,Android 15,Gray-New

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

HONOR Pad X9a 11.5" Tablet -128 GB, Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

HONOR Pad X9a 11.5" 128GB Snapdragon 685 4G Wi-Fi MagicOS Tablet - Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£149.00
Delivery from £4.95

HONOR Pad X9a 11.5 Inch 128GB Wi-Fi Tablet - Grey

3 to 5 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

HONOR Pad X9a 11.5" 128GB Snapdragon 685 4G Wi-Fi MagicOS Tablet

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

HONOR Pad X9a, 11.5″ 120Hz 2.5K HONOR Fullview Display,128GB Storage, 8300mAh Battery, Slim Metal Body, Four Speakers,Android 15,Gray-New

In stock
£161.99
Free Delivery

Honor Pad X9a 11.5"; 6 GB/128 GB Wi-Fi Gray (Space Gray)

1-2 days
£180.11
Free Delivery

Honor Pad X9a Snapdragon 6 GB 29.2 cm (11.5") Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Android 15 Grey

3-5 working days
£197.99
Free Delivery

Honor Pad X9a 11.5" 128GB Tablet - Grey, Grey

3 to 12 days
£200.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Honor Pad X9A 6 + 128GB 11.5 "4G Gray ITA
£227.14
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Honor Pad X9a " 128GB Tablet - Grey, Grey
£149.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Honor Pad X9A 11.5-Inch 2.5K & Tablet Grey
£149.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
60W Charger for Honor 400-200-90-70-50 Lite Smart Pro / X6c / X6b / X6a / X7a / X8a / X9c / Honor Pad 10/9 / X9a / 8 / X8 GaN Supercharge Power Adapter & Fast Charging 60W USB-C to C Cable (WHITE)
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
World biz Case for Honor Pad X9a 11.5 inch 2025, 360 Degree Rotation Protective Stand Leather Folio Cover, Auto Wake/Sleep, Rotating Case for Honor Pad X9a 11.5'' (Black)
£7.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HONOR Pad X9a, 11.5″ 120Hz 2.5K HONOR Fullview Display,128GB Storage, 8300mAh Battery, Slim Metal Body, Four Speakers,Android 15,Gray-New

Cheapest offer

[11.5″ 120Hz 2.5K HONOR Fullview Display] - Lightning-fast speed. Exceptional quality.120Hz high refresh rate paired with 2.5K high-definition resolution, perfectly combining smooth visuals and clear quality. This screen delivers stunning clarity and earns rave reviews. [(6+6)+128GB Large Memory] - The combination of the 128GB storage and the 12GB memory allows you to store movies and music whenever you want. When joining hands with RAM Turbo, the 6+6GB expansion makes it smooth to switch between background APPs as always. [Sleek & Durable Ultra-Slim Design] - Featuring a 6.77mm metal body, Weighs just 475g,Sleek full metal unibody design, combining beauty with lightweight durability.Easy to hold, comfortable to use. [8200mAh All Day Battery] - Stay powered throughout the day with a 8200mAh battery, 70 days standby time,providing extended usage without frequent recharging. The typical battery capacity is 8300mAh, and the rated battery capacity is 8200mAh. [Super Smooth Performance] - HONOR Pad X9a with Powerful Snapdragon 685 chip for a smooth performance experience.Brand-new Qualcomm Snapdragon chip with 6nm process technology, delivering a flagship-level, exhilarating experience.
£149.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk