Honor 5 Smartwatch Black

HONOR Watch 5 Smartwatch Global Version 1.85" AMOLED Display 480mAh Battery 15 days Battery life 5ATM Bluetooth 5.2 Watch IP68 L Black

Honor 5 Smartwatch Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£106.99
Delivery from £6.99

100% Original HONOR Watch 5 Smartwatch Global Version 1.85" AMOLED Display HONOR North Star Positioning System 480mAh 5ATM&IP68 Global Version Black

15 working days
£167.79
Free Delivery

HONOR Watch 5, Black, universal

In stock
£208.55
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

kwmobile 2x Straps for HONOR Band 5 / Band 4 Watch Strap - Silicone Replacement Watch Strap Set - Replacement Bands Black/Orange
£8.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HONOR Watch ES Fitness Tracker Smartwatch, 1.64’’ AMOLED, Blood Oxygen Heart Rate Monitor Pedometer, 95 Workout Mode Call SMS Notification 5ATM Sports Smart Watch Women Men, For Android Phone, Black
£85.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
kwmobile 2x Straps for HONOR Band 5 / Band 4 Watch Strap - Silicone Replacement Watch Strap Set - Replacement Bands Black/Blue Grey
£8.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HONOR Band 6 Fitness Bracelet, 1.47 Inch AMOLED Display, Tracker with Heart Rate Monitor, Heart Rate and SpO2 Monitoring, 2 Weeks Battery Life, 5ATM, Pedometer, Sandstone Grey
£41.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smartwatch - HONOR CHOICE Watch 2i Black
£52.66
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Honor 5 Smartwatch Black

Cheapest offer

HONOR 5 Smartwatch: Your Intelligent Health & Fitness PartnerDiscover the perfect synergy of style and technology with the HONOR 5 Smartwatch, your ultimate companion for a healthier, more connected life. Designed for the modern adult, this sleek device wraps powerful features in an elegant design, right on your wrist. Its stunning full-color AMOLED touchscreen brings your data to life, offering a crisp, clear view of what matters most, day or night. With a variety of creative and customizable watch faces, you can effortlessly match your watch to your mood, outfit, or occasion.Elevate Your Well-beingTake proactive control of your health with a suite of advanced monitoring tools. The HONOR 5 is equipped with a cutting-edge SpO2 monitor, allowing you to track your blood oxygen saturation levels-a key indicator of your overall respiratory health. Furthermore, its intelligent 24/7 wrist heart rate monitoring, powered by advanced optical sensors and AI algorithms, provides continuous, high-
£106.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)