Hooded Jacket CMP 2XL

Cmp 35z5127 Jacket Green 2XL Men

Hooded Jacket CMP 2XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£52.98
Delivery from £16.99

Cmp 35z5127 Jacket Green 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hooded Jacket CMP Noir 2XL

2-6 working days
£54.54
Delivery from £16.99

CMP Ultralight Packable thin hooded jacket charcoal black - 54

Delivery in 4 days
£62.63
Delivery from £4.99
Hooded Jacket CMP 2XL

Cheapest offer

Men's ultralight jacket in extralight stretch nylon with Highloft 3D mesh lining, designed to provide lightness, comfort and protection on energetic days and outdoor activities. The fabric is water-repellent, elasticated and extra-light, ensuring dom of movement without weighing down. The garment features a fixed hood with a stretch trim and a high front collar for extra protection from the wind. The functional design includes two large side zip pockets, while the hem and cuffs finished with elasticated tape ensure optimal fit and comfort. The jacket folds easily into the included fabric pouch, ideal for carrying it conveniently on the go or in your backpack. With a regular fit, it is perfect as a light layer to wear alone or as a second technical layer on excursions and in leisure.
£52.98
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Cmp 35z5127 Jacket Black 3XL Men
£44.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp 35z5127 Jacket Black 2XL Men
£44.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cmp 35z5127 Jacket Green XL Men
£52.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Quilted down jacket CMP M
£42.32
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp 35z5127 Jacket Green 2XL Men
£52.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99