Hooded Jacket Patagonia R1 Bleu XL

Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Fleece Jacket blue sage XL

Hooded Jacket Patagonia R1 Bleu XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£100.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded Jacket Patagonia R1 Bleu XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£100.00
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody - Fleece jacket size XL, turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£116.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia Men's R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody X-Large

2-3 Working Days
£150.00
Free Delivery
Hooded Jacket Patagonia R1 Bleu XL

Cheapest offer

Fitted cut Overview of the workout booklet The zip-up hooded jacket R1® Air is a lightweight/ultra-breathable technical fleece that dries quickly/making it ideal for cool weather. Its full-length zipper makes it easy to put on and take off/and ensures good ventilation. Made from 100% recycled polyester/it offers optimal comfort in all circumstances. Crafted in a Fair Trade certified factory. Features of the workout booklet 100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow fibers: wicks moisture/dries quickly and is very breathable for activities in cool weather. The zigzag mesh pattern enhances air circulation and reduces bulk for optimal breathability and compressibility/while providing a fitted cut. Designed with a full-length zipper for easy on and off and good ventilation; a fitted hood that comfortably overlaps under helmets and other hoods. The exposed shoulder seams fit comfortably under the straps of a backpack. A left chest pocket with zipper for storing small items; two fro
£100.00
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Patagonia - R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size M, sand
£81.29
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size L, sand
£81.29
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip Neck Fleece Sweater black XS
£81.29
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Men's technical fleece - M's R1 Air Jkt Black for Men - Size XL Black XL
£87.48
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size M, black/grey
£81.29
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99