Hooded Jacket Patagonia R1 Orange XS

Patagonia - R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody - Fleece jacket size XS, red

Hooded Jacket Patagonia R1 Orange XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded Jacket Patagonia R1 Orange XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Fleece Jacket coal orange XS

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£141.63
Free Delivery
Hooded Jacket Patagonia R1 Orange XS

Cheapest offer

Fitted cut Overview of the workout booklet The zip-up hooded jacket R1® Air is a lightweight/ultra-breathable technical fleece that dries quickly/making it ideal for cool weather. Its full-length zipper makes it easy to put on and take off/and ensures good ventilation. Made from 100% recycled polyester/it offers optimal comfort in all circumstances. Crafted in a Fair Trade certified factory. Features of the workout booklet 100% recycled polyester jacquard fleece with hollow fibers: wicks moisture/dries quickly and is very breathable for activities in cool weather. The zigzag mesh pattern enhances air circulation and reduces bulk for optimal breathability and compressibility/while providing a fitted cut. Designed with a full-length zipper for easy on and off and good ventilation; a fitted hood that comfortably overlaps under helmets and other hoods. The exposed shoulder seams fit comfortably under the straps of a backpack. A left chest pocket with zipper for storing small items; two fro
£137.56
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Fleece Jacket blue sage M
£89.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size M, sand
£111.76
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - R1 Air Zip Neck - Fleece jumper size L, sand
£111.76
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip Neck Fleece Sweater black XS
£111.76
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Men's technical fleece - M's R1 Air Jkt Black for Men - Size XL Black XL
£120.36
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99