Hooded Nelson Sweatshirt Yosemite, XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£100.00
Delivery from £3.50

Hooded Nelson Sweat Yosemite-S - male - Carhartt Wip - Hoodies - Gray - XL - Sweatshirts & Hoodies XL

1-5 Business Days
£107.00
Delivery from £5.45

Hooded Nelson Sweatshirt - male - Carhartt Wip - Hoodies - Gray - XL - Sweatshirts & Hoodies XL

1-5 Business Days
£107.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Carhartt WIP Mens Carhartt WIP Nelson Hooded Cotton-Jersey Sweatshirt Black M
£120.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Hooded Nelson Sweatshirt - male - Carhartt Wip - Hoodies - Green - L - Sweatshirts & Hoodies L
£122.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Carhartt WIP Mens Carhartt WIP Nelson Hooded Cotton-Jersey Sweatshirt Black S
£120.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Landon Short - male - Carhartt Wip - Denim Shorts - Blue - W32 - Shorts W32
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
ragazziclothing.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Hooded Nelson Sweatshirt Yosemite, XL

Cheapest offer

Crafted from robust, unbrushed cotton jersey and enhanced through pigment dyeing for deeper, more vibrant colour saturation, the Carhartt WIP Hooded Nelson Sweatshirt delivers authentic workwear styling. The design incorporates a spacious kangaroo pocket alongside a distinctive diamond quilted hood with cushioned interior lining for added comfort. Its signature balloon silhouette offers a relaxed, oversized aesthetic with characteristically dropped shoulders and snug ribbed cuffs for definition. Completed with Carhartt WIP's iconic woven chest label, this Yosemite-hued piece balances contemporary streetwear appeal with heritage craftsmanship. Balloon fit Unbrushed Pigment dyed Adjustable diamond quilted and padded lined hood Kangaroo pocket Overdyed square label Yosemite...
£100.00
1-3 working days
ragazziclothing.co.uk