Hooded sweatshirt adidas D4T XL

Used Offers from

Hooded sweatshirt adidas D4T XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£45.91
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas D4t Workout Tracksuit Jacket Black XL / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£46.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's D4T Workout Full-Zip Hoodie Sweatshirt, black, XL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

D4T WORKOUT FULL-ZIP HOODIE

2-5 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

adidas D4T Workout Full-Zip Hoodie, Black, Size Xl, Men Black

Unknown
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

adidas Essentials Men's French Terry 3-Stripes Hooded Sweatshirt, dark blue/white, 3XL
£101.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
adidas Unisex Kids DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE HOODED SWEATSHIRT 18-24 Months Black/Off White
£31.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE HOODED SWEATSHIRT, black/off white, 3-4 Years
£25.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hooded sweatshirt adidas Tiro 26 League Noir L
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex Kids DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE HOODED SWEATSHIRT, black/off white, 4-5 Years
£30.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hooded sweatshirt adidas D4T XL

Cheapest offer

The full-zip hoodie D4T is your ally for moving freely during workouts. We designed this model based on feedback from athletes and the results of advanced body-mapping technology. The result: this hoodie supports you in all your movements. The iconic horizon line highlights your collarbone, guiding your posture to enhance your performance. A full zip allows for easy on-and-off. If needed, the hood provides good coverage. The four-way stretch fabric helps you move without any restrictions. How? A knitting technique brings comfort and elasticity to your exercises. The quick-drying fibres of Climacool technology absorb and wick away sweat, keeping you dry and comfortable. Whether you’re heading to the gym or going for a run, this hoodie is your ideal training partner. adidas doesn’t just create sportswear. We offer you a lifestyle. Model designed for hybrid training and versatile performance.
£45.91
4 days
directrunning.co.uk