Hooded Sweatshirt Patagonia 95 Oval Uprisal XL

Patagonia - '95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoody New Navy - XL - Sweatshirt

Hooded Sweatshirt Patagonia 95 Oval Uprisal XL

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£64.32
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded Sweatshirt Patagonia 95 Oval Uprisal Bleu XL

2-6 working days
£65.43
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoodie new navy XL

8-11
£83.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoodie Dark Blue - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£86.47
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia - '95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoody New Navy - XL - Sweatshirt

4 to 5 working days
£87.91
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - 95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoody - Hoodie size XL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size M, pink
£52.36
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size S, pink
£52.36
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoodie birch white L
£64.32
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Pink - S
£31.47
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hooded Sweatshirt Patagonia 95 Oval Uprisal XL

Cheapest offer

First released in 1995 and designed specifically for Patagonia's then-new surf category/our oval logo would later show up on everything from hats to fleece. We've screen-printed it on the Men's '95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoody/a soft/durable pullover hoody with rib-knit side panels/cuffs and hem. It's made with a blend of preconsumer and postconsumer recycled materials. By utilizing fabric scraps and recycled bottles/this garment reduces our reliance on virgin raw materials. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade of 100% recycled knit fleece with a brushed interior and natural stretch; soft/durable fabric is a blend of 55% postconsumer recycled polyester and 45% recycled cottonClassic pullover hoody with an adjustable drawstring at the hood and a front/pouch-style handwarmer pocketRib-knit side panels/cuffs and hem; ribbed side panels provide improved movement a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor...
£64.32
4 days
directrunning.co.uk