Hooded sweatshirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Noir L

Patagonia - Hoodie - P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoody Black for Men - Size L Black L

Hooded sweatshirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Noir L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£63.90
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded sweatshirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal L

4 days
£64.32
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded sweatshirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Noir L

2-6 working days
£65.43
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoody 39622 Black L Unisex Adult

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.75
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie black L

8-11
£83.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie Jet Black - L

Delivery in 4 days
£83.84
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie - SS25

2 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Patagonia - P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoody - Hoodie size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery

PATAGONIA M's P6 Logo Uprisal Hoody - Men - Black - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£100.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie Khaki Green - S
£86.43
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie Khaki Green - L
£83.29
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoody | Men's | Recycled Fleece Hoodie XL
£99.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoodie Khaki Green - M
£83.29
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | P-6 Logo Uprisal Hoody | Men's | Recycled Fleece Hoodie | Black XL
£63.90
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hooded sweatshirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Uprisal Noir L

Cheapest offer

A classic graphic on a hoodie made with recycled fabrics. By using fabric scraps and recycled bottles, this garment reduces our dependence on virgin raw materials. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Features of the notebookMade from 100% recycled knitted fleece with a brushed interior and natural stretch; a soft and durable fabric made of 55% post-consumer recycled polyester and 45% recycled cottonClassic pull-over hoodie with an adjustable drawcord at the hood and a front kangaroo pocketRib-knit side panels, cuffs and hem; the ribbed side panels offer better freedom of movementMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product received a premium for their work
£63.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk