Hooded Sweatshirt Patagonia P-6 Uprisal Vert M

Patagonia - P-6 Label Uprisal Hoody - Hoodie size M, olive

Hooded Sweatshirt Patagonia P-6 Uprisal Vert M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£63.90
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded Sweatshirt Patagonia P-6 Uprisal M

4 days
£64.32
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded Sweatshirt Patagonia P-6 Uprisal Vert M

2-6 working days
£65.43
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia P-6 Label Uprisal Hoodie gumtree green M

5-7
£83.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia - P-6 Label Uprisal Hoody - Hoodie size M, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £86.43

Hooded Sweatshirt Patagonia P-6 Uprisal Vert M

Cheapest offer

We screen printed a classic graphic on the Men's P-6 Label Uprisal Hoody/a soft/durable pullover hoody with rib-knit side panels/cuffs and hem. It's made with a blend of preconsumer and postconsumer recycled materials. By utilizing fabric scraps and recycled bottles/this 100% recycled garment reduces our reliance on virgin materials. a Fair Trade Certified™ factoryWorkbook FeaturesMade of 100% recycled knit fleece with a brushed interior and natural stretch; soft/durable fabric is a blend of 55% recycled polyester/45% recycled cottonClassic pullover hoody with adjustable drawstring at the hood and kangaroo handwarmer pocketRib-knit side panels/cuffs and hem; ribbed side panels for mobilityFair Trade Certified™ sewn/which means the people who made it earned a premium for their labor
£63.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk