Hooded waterproof jacket Dare 2B Breathe Out Noir 2XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£58.56
Delivery from £16.99

Dare 2b Men's Waterproof Breathe Out 2.5 Layer Jacket Black, Size: XXL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 day
£64.00
Delivery from £3.95

Black male XXL Dare 2b Men's Waterproof Breathe Out Jacket Black, Size: XXL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£64.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dare2b Torrek Breathe Out Jacket Black 2XL Men

12-14 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Dare 2B Breathe Out Noir 2XL

Cheapest offer

Dare 2b - Waterproof jacket Breathe Out for menStay dry with exceptional waterproof protection ARED 20/30K: 20,000mm water columns, and extremely breathable: 30,000g/m² of moisture escaping g/m²/24 hours. Designed for unrestricted movement, made from our lightweight 2.5-layer stretch recycled polyester fabricExcellent water resistance: water-repellent zippers, durable water-repellent fabric finish, and fully sealed seamsBuilt with our AEP KINEMATICS technology. Offers unrestricted movement and enhanced comfort with STRETCH fabric and ergonomic design. Constructed with articulation at critical movement points when active to improve agility and performanceDesigned for great durability with commercial-grade abrasion-resistant fabricHigh insulation performance to eliminate wind chillAdjustable technical hood with internal chassis and high collarVentilation zippers under armsHigh-tech water-repellent zip chest pocketAdjustable cuffs and hemInner pocketMeets PFAS standards
£58.56
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk