Hoover Free Standing Chest Freezer, 1 Door, Total No Frost, E Class, 200L Total Capacity, Dark Inox 94x57x86.5cm - HONCHQ6T200ESK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£299.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hoover HONCHQ6T200ESK Total No Frost Chest Freezer - Dark Inox

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£299.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hoover HONCHQ6T200ESK Total No Frost Chest Freezer - Dark Inox Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£299.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOOVER Total No Frost HONCHQ6T200ESK Chest Freezer - Dark Inox, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£349.00
Delivery from £45.00
Hoover Free Standing Chest Freezer, 1 Door, Total No Frost, E Class, 200L Total Capacity, Dark Inox 94x57x86.5cm - HONCHQ6T200ESK

Cheapest offer

Hoover H-FREEZE 500 Freestanding Total No Frost Chest Freezer, Flexi-Switch Fridge Conversion, E Class, 196L Total Capacity, H-DEO Technology, Dark Inox, 94x57x87 cm - HONCHQ6T200ESK Flexi-Switch Freezer-to-Fridge Conversion: This versatile chest freezer features Flexi-Switch technology to adjust temperatures from -28°C to 4°C; it effortlessly converts from a freezer to a refrigerator for ultimate chilled storage flexibility Total No Frost Technology: This system prevents ice build-up inside the cavity, ensuring automatic defrosting and optimal freezing conditions; it eliminates the need for manual maintenance while protecting food quality and consistent performance H-DEO Odour & Bacteria Control: The H-DEO module uses activated carbon and Ag-ions to eliminate unpleasant odours and inhibit bacteria; designed to last the lifetime of the product, it keeps internal air fresh to prevent flavour contamination Reliable Performance in Outbuildings: Built to withstand extreme conditions, this freezer operates perfectly in temperatures as low as -15°C; it is an ideal solution for garages or basements, providing secure XL storage for your biggest shops Energy-Efficient E Class & hOn App: Rated E, this model consumes 20% less energy than F-class models; use the hOn App to manage your inventory, use the shopping list, and access helpful tutorials from your smartphone
£299.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hoover H-FRIDGE 500 MAXI American Fridge Freezer - Black - E Rated
£649.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Hoover H-Fridge 700 Maxi Honsq2T918Exk Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer, Inox, E Rated Inox
£579.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Hoover HUHS38EWK 60L 48cm Upright White Freestanding Freezer
£129.00
Compare 2 prices
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Hoover HF3 Anti-Hair Wrap Cordless Pet 440W, LED Display & Touch Control, 60 Min Runtime, Free-Standing, Double Edge Cleaning with LED Headlight, Crevice Tool, Pet Tool & Wall Mount [HF310P]
£144.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery