Hoover H-COMBI Integrated Fridge Freezer 50/50, 2 Doors, 228L Total Capacity, No Frost, Wi-Fi & Bluetooth, Class E, White, 54x54x177 cm - HOB50N518EVK

Hoover HOB50N518EVK No Frost Integrated Fridge Freezer, Sliding Hinge, 50/50, White Freestanding, 34901596 E

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Hoover H-COMBI Integrated Fridge Freezer 50/50, 2 Doors, 228L Total Capacity, No Frost, Wi-Fi & Bluetooth, Class E, White, 54x54x177 cm - HOB50N518EVK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£399.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hoover Integrated 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer with Sliding Door Fixing Kit - White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£399.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hoover HOB50N518EVK 177cm 50/50 Integrated Frost Free Fridge Freezer with Sliding Door Hinge - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£399.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOOVER HOB50N518EVK Integrated 50/50 Fridge Freezer - Sliding Hinge, White

3-5 working days
£449.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hoover HOB50N518EVK Integrated Fridge Freezer - White

3 to 5 days
£499.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoover 355 Litre 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - White
£499.00
Compare 8 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Hoover 34005791 HONCQ2T618EBK Freestanding 355 L E Black
£399.00
Compare 7 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Hoover 34005792 HONCQ2T618EXK Freestanding 355 L E Silver
£399.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hoover HOB50S518FK Built-in 233 L F White
£389.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Hoover HONCQ2T618AWK 60-40 Fridge Freezer - White A Rated
£649.00
Compare 4 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Hoover H-COMBI Integrated Fridge Freezer 50/50, 2 Doors, 228L Total Capacity, No Frost, Wi-Fi & Bluetooth, Class E, White, 54x54x177 cm - HOB50N518EVK

Cheapest offer

Integrated Combi Design with 228L Capacity: This built-in fridge freezer features a 50/50 split with the fridge on top and freezer below; its 55cm width offers a smart, space-saving solution to organise your food according to your daily needs No Frost Technology: Advanced No Frost technology prevents ice build-up in the freezer, eliminating the need for manual defrosting; it ensures even air distribution to keep your food fresh and perfectly preserved Energy-Efficient E Class Rating: In compliance with the new energy label, this E-class refrigerator reduces consumption by up to 20% compared to F-class models; it helps you save on electricity bills while protecting the environment Smart Connectivity and hOn App Integration: Connect your appliance to your smartphone via Wi-Fi to access smart content and manage settings remotely; the hOn app provides a tailored experience to help you monitor and care for your groceries Sky LED Electronic Control and Quality Storage: Easily adjust cooling intensity from levels 1 to 4 via the intuitive top LED control; includes spill-resistant glass shelves and four freezer drawers for durable and well-organised storage
£399.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk