Hoover H DISH 300 HIP 3C7E0S-80 Integrated Full Size Dishwasher, 13 Place Settings

Hoover H DISH 300 HIP 3C7E0S-80 Integrated Full Size Dishwasher, 13 Place Settings, C Rated

Hoover H DISH 300 HIP 3C7E0S-80 Integrated Full Size Dishwasher, 13 Place Settings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£269.00
Free Delivery

Hoover H DISH 300 HIP 3C7E0S-80 Integrated Full Size Dishwasher, 13 Place Settings

In stock
£279.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hoover H-DISH 300 LITE HIP 3C7E0S-80 Fully Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Fixed Door Hinge Kit Black

3 to 12 days
£279.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOOVER H-Dish 300 Lite HIP 3C7E0S-80 Full-size Fully Integrated Dishwasher, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£279.00
Delivery from £45.00
Hoover H DISH 300 HIP 3C7E0S-80 Integrated Full Size Dishwasher, 13 Place Settings

Cheapest offer

Hoover H-DISH 300 LITE Integrated Dishwasher, 13 Place Settings, Class C, Speed-Drive Inverter Motor, Maxi Tub, White, 60x56x82 cm - HIP 3C7E0S-80 13 Place Settings and Maxi Tub for Extra Space: Featuring the most spacious tub on the market, this H-DISH 300 LITE allows you to load even the largest kitchenware with ease; it provides maximum capacity in a standard integrated size for total flexibility Speed-Drive Inverter Motor for Class C Efficiency: Powered by a brushless Inverter motor, this dishwasher achieves an impressive Class C energy rating; it delivers outstanding cleaning results while reducing energy consumption and noise Rapid 49-Minute Cycle for Fast Results: The specialised 49-minute cycle perfectly washes and dries a half load in under an hour; it offers the best combination of time and performance while effectively cutting down on water and energy usage Flexible Delay Start and Anti-Overflow Protection: Schedule your wash cycle to start 3, 6, or 9 hours later to suit your daily routine; integrated anti-overflow safety valves prevent leaks by instantly stopping water flow for total peace of mind Seamless Integration and Lasting Performance: Designed for a perfectly flush fit in your kitchen cabinetry, this model ensures a refined aesthetic; enjoy a worry-free experience with a 10-year parts warranty for long-term reliability and protection
£269.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hoover H-DISH 500 HDPH2D1049W 9 Place 45cm Slimline Freestanding Dishwasher
£269.00
Go to shop
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Door Spring 41015820 for Dishwasher Candy Hoover Rosieres H-DISH 500
£33.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Water Softening Cap 41902830 for Candy, Gasfire, Hoover, Iberna, Kelvinator, Rosieres, ZEROWATT, AXI, H-DISH 500 Dishwasher
£52.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery