Hoover H-DISH 500 Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher, 10 Place Settings, Class E, Total Care Programme & Quick Wash, Eco Mode, White, 45x61x85 cm - HDPH 2D1049W-80

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£259.00
Free Delivery

H-Dish 500 Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher - HDPH 2D1049W-80

Cheapest Price
in stock
£259.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hoover Hdph 2D1049W - White Freestanding Dishwasher - E Energy

1-3 working days
£269.00
Free Delivery

HOOVER H-Dish 500 HDPH 2D1049W-80 Slimline Dishwasher - White, White

3-5 working days
£269.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hoover H-DISH 500 HDPH2D1049W 9 Place 45cm Slimline Freestanding Dishwasher

3-5 days
£269.00

Hoover HDPH2D1049W H-DISH Freestanding 45cm Dishwasher - White

2 working days
£289.00
Free Delivery

Hoover 10 Place Setting Slimline Dishwasher - White White

2-5 working days
£299.99

Hoover H-DISH 500 Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher, 10 Place Settings, Class E, Total Care Programme & Quick Wash, Eco Mode, White, 45x61x85 cm - HDPH 2D1049W-80

In stock
£335.98
Delivery from £14.95
Hoover H-DISH 500 Freestanding Slimline Dishwasher, 10 Place Settings, Class E, Total Care Programme & Quick Wash, Eco Mode, White, 45x61x85 cm - HDPH 2D1049W-80

Cheapest offer

10 Place Settings for Compact Spaces: This slimline Hoover dishwasher offers space for up to 10 place settings, making it ideal for smaller homes or apartments where space is limited, without compromising on performance Total Care Programme for Delicate Items: The Total Care programme ensures expert care for your glassware and pottery, providing excellent cleaning results while protecting delicate items Quick Wash in 32 Minutes: When you're in a hurry, the Quick Wash programme cleans your dishes in just 32 minutes, giving you spotless cutlery ready for the next meal in no time Energy and Water-Saving Eco Mode: Choose the Eco mode for an energy-efficient wash, reducing water and power consumption while still achieving impeccably clean dishes Convenient Features & Smart Controls: The LED display with buttons makes the dishwasher easy to use, while the salt and rinse aid indicator lights and the 1-23 hour start delay provide added flexibility and convenience
£259.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hoover H-DISH 500 HDPH2D1049W 9 Place 45cm Slimline Freestanding Dishwasher
£269.00
Go to shop
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Door Spring 41015820 for Dishwasher Candy Hoover Rosieres H-DISH 500
£33.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Water Softening Cap 41902830 for Candy, Gasfire, Hoover, Iberna, Kelvinator, Rosieres, ZEROWATT, AXI, H-DISH 500 Dishwasher
£52.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery