Hoover HF122GH H-FREE 100 HOME Cordless Vacuum Cleaner

Hoover H-FREE 100 2-in-1 stick vacuum Battery Dry Bagless Black, Red

Save on used deals -88 %
Used Offers from £14.99

Hoover HF122GH H-FREE 100 HOME Cordless Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£119.99

Hoover 22.0V Cordless Stick Vacuum Bagless 25-Minute Run-Time

1-3 working days
£379.50
Free Delivery

Hoover H-FREE 100 Pets Handheld Bagless Vacuum - Ultra-Light, Versatile Cleaning (Black/Red/Silver)

1-2 days
£788.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 2.4 kg
Width 260 mm
Height 1120 mm
Depth 234 mm

Packaging content

Crevice tool Yes

Design

Product colour Black, Red
Dust container type Bagless
Product type 2-in-1 stick vacuum

Power

Battery low indication Yes
Power source Battery
Runtime 25 min
Battery voltage 22 V
Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)

Performance

Dirt separating method Cyclonic/filtering
Cleaning type Dry

Product information

At a glance

• Cordless design for unrestricted movement
• Up to 40 minutes run time
• Lightweight with compact storage options

Similar products

Lithium battery B007 Hoover H-Free, 18 Volts
£92.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hoover H-FREE 200 Pets HF222MPT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with Pet Hair Removal and up to 40 Minutes Run Time
£290.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hoover HF122GH H-FREE 100 HOME Cordless Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest offer

H-FREE 100 is the convenient and easy-to-use cordless vacuum cleaner from Hoover, designed to tackle cleaning tasks all over your home and in your car. The crevice tool and dusting brush are stored neatly onboard, handy whenever you need to use them, and the large 0.9 litre capacity lets you clean for longer without stopping. H-FREE 100 is bagless, with an easy-empty bin. When the dust reaches the MAX level, simply push the button and the flap will open, for quick and hassle-free disposal. Lightweight and versatile, H-FREE 100 can be used on carpets and hard floors, or converted into a handheld for your stairs or inside your car.
£119.99
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)