Hoover HVG6DK3B H-Hob 300 60cm 4 Burner Gas On Glass Hob - Black NEW

Hoover H-HOB 300 GAS HVG6DK3B Black Built-in 59.5 cm 4 zone(s)

Hoover HVG6DK3B H-Hob 300 60cm 4 Burner Gas On Glass Hob - Black NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Delivery from £15.00

Hoover HVG6DK3B 60cm Gas on Glass 4 Burner Gas Hob - Black

1-2 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Hoover H-HOB 300 GAS HVG6DK3B 60cm Gas Hob - Black

Next Day
£199.00
Free Delivery

Hoover HVG6DK3B 60 cm Gas Hob, 4 burners, Front control, Cast Iron Pan Supports, Black Glass

In stock
£199.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hoover Hvg6Dk3B 60Cm 4 Burner Gas Hob With Cast Iron Pan Supports Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£199.00
Delivery from £16.99

Hoover H-HOB 300 GAS HVG6DK3B 60cm Gas Hob - Black

2-3 days
£199.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hoover H-HOB 300 GAS HVG6DK3B 60cm Gas Hob - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£199.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hoover 60cm Gas on Glass Hob HVG6DK3B - Black Black

2-5 working days
£299.99

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Installation compartment dimensions (WxDxH) 480 x 560 x 42 mm
Installation compartment width 56 cm
Weight 12.4 kg
Height 95 mm
Depth 510 mm
Installation compartment height 4.2 cm
Width 595 mm
Installation compartment depth 48 cm

Packaging data

Package width 650 mm
Package depth 570 mm
Package height 143 mm
Package weight 12.9 kg

Power

AC input voltage 220 - 240 V

Cooker hood

Built-in hood No

Ergonomics

Electronic ignition Yes
Built-in display No
Control position Top front
Control type Rotary

Performance

Certification CE
Thermocouple protection Yes

Design

Pan support material Cast iron
Appliance placement Built-in
Knobs colour Stainless steel
Number of cooking zones 4 zone(s)
Product colour Black
Number of simultaneously used cooking zones 4
Cooking zone 4 power 2700 W
Cooking zone 4 shape Round
Cooking zone 4 power source Gas
Cooking zone 4 type Large
Cooking zone 3 power 1000 W
Cooking zone 3 shape Round
Cooking zone 3 power source Gas
Cooking zone 3 type Small
Cooking zone 2 power 1750 W
Cooking zone 2 shape Round
Cooking zone 2 power source Gas
Cooking zone 2 type Medium
Cooking zone 1 shape Round
Cooking zone 1 power source Gas
Cooking zone 1 power 2700 W
Cooking zone 1 type Large
Top surface type Tempered glass
Hob type Gas
Hob width size 59.5 cm
Number of gas cooking zones 4 zone(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant black finish enhances kitchen aesthetics.
• Four burners for versatile cooking needs.
• Safety features ensure worry-free usage.

Similar products

Hoover HH64DBB3P Hob - Black
£249.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoover HVG6K3B H-HOB 300 Gas Hob - Black
£300.00
Go to shop
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoover HH64BV 60cm 4 Zone Ceramic Hob
£199.00
Compare 2 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoover HH64BVT H-HOB 300 Ceramic Hob - Black
£194.00
Compare 3 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoover HOB50S518FK Built-in 233 L F White
£389.00
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoover HVG6DK3B H-Hob 300 60cm 4 Burner Gas On Glass Hob - Black NEW

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Hoover / Installation: Built In / Power Source: Gas / Control Design: Rotary / Item Diameter: 59cm / Main Colour: Black / Item Length: 51cm / Item Depth: 51cm / Number of Hobs: 4 / Surface: Burner / Fuel Type: Gas / Colour: Black / Type: Hobs / Length: 51cm / Seat Depth: 51cm / Item Height: 10cm / Model: H-Hob 300 / Manufacturer: Hoover / Product Model: H-Hob 300 / Height: 10cm / Width: 59cm / Item Weight: 12.4kg / Item Code: HVG6DK3B / Item Width: 59cm / Product Line: H-Hob 300
£189.99
ebay.co.uk