Hoover H-WASH&DRY 500 Freestanding Washer Dryer, 9 Kg Wash + 6 Kg Dry, 1400 RPM, Combined Cycle Class D, Wi-Fi & Bluetooth, Auto Care & Hygiene Cycle, Black, 60x58x85 cm - HD 496AMBCB/1-80

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£369.00
Free Delivery

Hoover H-Wash & Dry 500 Hd496Ambcb 9&6Kg 1400Rpm Black Washer Dryer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery

Hoover H-Wash & Dry 500 HD496AMBCB 9&6KG 1400RPM Black Washer Dryer

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£369.00

Hoover HD496AMBCB/1-80 9kg Wash 6kg Dry Washer Dryer, 1400rpm - H-Wash&Dry 500 Black

1-2 working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Hoover HD496AMBCB H Wash Dry 500 Washer Dryer in Black 1400 Spin 9 6kg

Unknown
£379.00
Free Delivery

Hoover H-WASH 500 HD496AMBCB/1 Wifi Connected 9Kg / 6Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - Black

3-5 days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Hoover HD496AMBCB 1-80 H-WASH 500 WiFi Connected 9+6kg 1400 Spin Washer Dryer Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£399.00
Free Delivery

Hoover H-WASH&DRY 500 Freestanding Washer Dryer, 9 Kg Wash + 6 Kg Dry, 1400 RPM, Combined Cycle Class D, Wi-Fi & Bluetooth, Auto Care & Hygiene Cycle, Black, 60x58x85 cm - HD 496AMBCB/1-80

In stock
£455.97
Delivery from £14.95
Hoover H-WASH&DRY 500 Freestanding Washer Dryer, 9 Kg Wash + 6 Kg Dry, 1400 RPM, Combined Cycle Class D, Wi-Fi & Bluetooth, Auto Care & Hygiene Cycle, Black, 60x58x85 cm - HD 496AMBCB/1-80

Cheapest offer

Auto Care for Effortless Cleaning: The Auto Care cycle automatically adjusts water, detergent, and settings based on load size and fabric type, delivering outstanding cleaning results with minimal effort Hygiene Cycle for Maximum Sanitisation: Removes allergens and bacteria by increasing the temperature to 60°C for an extended period, ensuring deep cleanliness and making it ideal for baby clothes and sensitive skin Eco-Power Motor for Powerful & Efficient Performance: The latest brushless motor technology enhances durability, reduces energy consumption, and optimises washing efficiency for long-lasting reliability Power Care System for Deep Stain Removal: Creates the perfect mix of water and detergent to penetrate fibres deeply, removing stains even at lower temperatures for professional-grade cleaning results Wi-Fi & Bluetooth with hOn App: Control your washer dryer remotely, track real-time consumption, access 60+ extra cycles, get maintenance alerts, and use Scan to Care to create a virtual wardrobe with tailored wash settings
£369.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HOOVER H-Wash & Dry 300 HBD 485D14/1-80 Integrated 8 kg Washer Dryer, White
£479.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Door Hinge 43010993 for Candy, Essential B, HAIER, Hoover, Iberna, Rosieres, ZEROWATT, DYNAMIC NEXT, H-WASH 500, H-WASH&DRY 500 Washing Machines
£31.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery