Hoover HF1 Max Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Anti Hair Wrap 200W, 50-min Runtime Rechargeable, 3 Speeds, Double Edge Cleaning, LED Headlight, HEPA Fliter, Crevice Tool & Motorised Pet Tool [HF1M10P]

Save on used deals -33 %
Used Offers from £59.99

Hoover HF1 Max Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Anti Hair Wrap 200W, 50-min Runtime Rechargeable, 3 Speeds, Double Edge Cleaning, LED Headlight, HEPA Fliter, Crevice Tool & Motorised Pet Tool [HF1M10P]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Hoover HF1 Max Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Anti Hair Wrap 200W, 50-min Runtime Rechargeable, 3 Speeds, Double Edge Cleaning, LED Headlight, HEPA Fliter, Crevice Tool & Motorised Pet Tool [HF1M10P]

Cheapest Total Price
£89.99
Free Delivery

HOOVER HF1 MAX Pet Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Black & Turquoise, Black,Blue

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Hoover Hf 1 Max Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Anti Hair Wrap 200 W, 50-Min Runtime Rechargeable, 3 Speeds, Double Edge Cleaning, Led

1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery
Hoover HF1 Max Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Anti Hair Wrap 200W, 50-min Runtime Rechargeable, 3 Speeds, Double Edge Cleaning, LED Headlight, HEPA Fliter, Crevice Tool & Motorised Pet Tool [HF1M10P]

Cheapest offer

200W POWERFUL SUCTION & 3-SPEED MODES: Tackle any mess with adjustable power. Choose between Eco for daily touch-ups, Standard for general cleaning, and Turbo for deep-cleaning carpets and area rugs. ANTI-HAIR WRAP & LED HEADLIGHT: No more cutting hair off the brush roll. Spot hidden debris instantly with integrated LED headlights on the floor nozzle. LONG-LASTING 50-MINUTE RUNTIME: With a massive 50-minute runtime, you can clean your entire home on a single charge. The battery is detachable, so you can charge it while attached to the vacuum or separately for convenience. PARK ANYWHERE & DOUBLE-EDGE CLEANING: Pause your chores hassle-free-the vacuum stands upright on its own. Plus, the double-edge cleaning design captures dirt from corners and along baseboards with ease. WHAT'S INCLUDED: 0.7L Dust Bin, Crevice Tool, Motorised Pet Tool, Straight Tube, Integrated Dusting brush, Washable Hepa Filter, Weight: 6.172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Candy Hoover Group Srl
£89.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Reliapart Crevice Tool For Hoover HF1 MAX EasyClean/Flexi/Pet & HF3 Core/Dynamic/Pro (35603194)
£14.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoover HF1 MAX Cordless Vacuum, Free-Standing, Rechargeable with 50-min Runtime, 200W Anti-Hair Wrap, Double Edge Cleaning, LED Headlight, HEPA Filter, with Crevice Tool & Motorised Pet Tool [XUKF1CP]
£99.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Classic Replacement Charger for Hoover HF1P10H001
£19.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery