Hoover Hfp 4C7E0A-80 - Anthracite Dishwasher - 14 Place Settings - C Energy Rating

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Hoover HFP4C7E0A-80 Freestanding Dishwasher White 14 Place Settings Anthracite

In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Hoover H-Dish 300 HFP4C7E0A 14 Place Full Size Graphite Freestanding Dishwasher

3-5 days
£399.00

Hoover HFP4C7E0A-80 Freestanding Dishwasher White 14 Place Settings Anthracite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£399.99
Free Delivery

Hoover HFP 4C7E0A-80 H-Dish 300 14 Place Dishwasher, Graphite

1-3 Days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Hoover HFP4C7E0A-80 Freestanding Dishwasher White 14 Place Settings Anthracite

In stock
£444.97
Delivery from £14.95
Hoover Hfp 4C7E0A-80 - Anthracite Dishwasher - 14 Place Settings - C Energy Rating

Cheapest offer

The Hoover H-Dish 300 Freestanding Dishwasher combines modern style with smart functionality, making it the perfect addition to your kitchen. Finished in sleek Anthracite, this dishwasher offers incredible convenience with Wi-Fi connectivity that allows you to control and monitor your appliance from anywhere using your smartphone. With an impressive 14 place setting capacity, this dishwasher is ideal for large households or entertaining guests, reducing the number of loads you need to run. The quick 49-minute wash cycle delivers spotlessly clean dishes when you're short on time, while still maintaining excellent washing performance. Smart Wi-Fi connectivity for remote control and monitoring Generous 14 place setting capacity Multiple wash programs including Eco 45°C, Intensive 75°C, Prewash, Quick 60°C and Universal 60°C Quiet operation at just 47dB noise level Energy efficiency rated C for cost-effective running Dimensions: 84cm height, 60cm width, 60cm depth Freestanding design for f
£329.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)