Hoover Hfp 4C7E0W-80 Dishwasher, 14 Place Settings- White

Hoover Hfp 4C7E0W-80 Dishwasher, 14 Place Settings- White C Rated

Hoover Hfp 4C7E0W-80 Dishwasher, 14 Place Settings- White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£294.00
Free Delivery

Hoover H-Dish 300 HFP4C7E0W 14 Place Full Size Freestanding White DIshwasher

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£294.00

H-DISH 300 Lite Freestanding Full-Sized Dishwasher - HFP 4C7E0W-80

in stock
£304.00
Delivery from £19.99

Hoover HFP 4C7E0W-80 H-Dish 300 14 Place Dishwasher, White

1-3 Days
£369.99
Free Delivery

Hoover HFP 4C7E0W-80 Freestanding Dishwasher White 14 Place Settings

In stock
£422.97
Delivery from £14.95
Hoover Hfp 4C7E0W-80 Dishwasher, 14 Place Settings- White

Cheapest offer

White Its built-in design integrates seamlessly into your kitchen cabinetry, creating a streamlined look. The spacious interior accommodates various dish sizes and types, from dinner plates to cooking utensils, while multiple wash programs let you customize each cycle to your specific needs. The white finish maintains a clean, classic appearance that complements any kitchen decor. With straightforward controls and practical features, this Hoover dishwasher combines functionality with convenience for your daily dishwashing needs.Product height (mm)850Width of the product (mm)597Automatic door open systemYesFoldable racksNo FoldableIoT AppNoneCurrent (A)13Voltage (V)220-240Plug typeUKMaximum temperature for water intake (°C)60Drying systemCondenserAdjustable upper basketYesSmart sensor systemNoSelf-cleaning triple filtering systemNoControl typeLEDSafety-stop of lower basketYes.
£294.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)