Hoover HH64BVT H-HOB 300 Ceramic Hob - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£194.00
Free Delivery

Hoover H-HOB 300 Ceramic Hob, 60 cm, 4 Zones, Bridge Zone, Touch Control, Bevelled Edge, Black Glass, 5.4x59x52 cm - HH64BVT

In stock
£199.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hoover H-HOB 300 59cm Ceramic Hob - Black

2-3 days
£199.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hoover H-HOB 300 HH64BVT 59cm Ceramic Hob - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£199.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOOVER H-HOB 500 CERAMIC HH64BVT 59 cm Electric Ceramic Hob - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£199.00
Delivery from £45.00
Hoover HH64BVT H-HOB 300 Ceramic Hob - Black

Cheapest offer

£194.00
2 working days
petertysonelectricals.co.uk