Hoover HHW6LK3X 60cm gas hob, 4 Burner, Side control, Wire supports, Stainless steel, 4.3 x 59.5x 51cm

Used Offers from

Hoover HHW6LK3X 60cm gas hob, 4 Burner, Side control, Wire supports, Stainless steel, 4.3 x 59.5x 51cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.00
Free Delivery

Hoover HHW6LK3X 60cm gas hob, 4 Burner, Side control, Wire supports, Stainless steel, 4.3 x 59.5x 51cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

H-Hob 300 Gas HHW6LK3X 60cm 4 Gas Burner Hob - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
in stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

Hoover 60cm 4 Burner Gas Hob - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Hoover HHW6LK3X 60cm T-Shape Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

1-4 days
£144.00
Free Delivery

Hoover HHW6LK3X - Stainless Steel 60cm Gas Hob - 4 Burners - Flame Safety Device

1-2 working days
£149.00

Hoover HHW6LK3X 60cm gas hob, 4 Burner, Side control, Wire supports, Stainless steel, 4.3 x 59.5x 51cm

In stock
£156.97
Free Delivery

Hoover HHW6LK3X 60cm gas hob, 4 Burner, Side control, Wire supports, Stainless steel, 4.3 x 59.5x 51cm

In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoover HHW6LK3X 60cm gas hob, 4 Burner, Side
£236.51
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Hoover HHW6LK3X 60cm gas hob, 4 Burner, Side control, Wire supports, Stainless steel, 4.3 x 59.5x 51cm

Cheapest offer

4 Burners Enamel Pan Stands Flame Failure Safety Device on Each Burner Rapid Burner Side Control
£139.00
amazon.co.uk