Hoover HIF84DCS - Black 80cm Induction Hob - 4 Zones - Wifi Connected

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 3-5 working days
£428.00
Delivery from £14.99

Hoover Collection 5 Induction Hob, 80 cm, 4 Zones, Bridging Flexi Zone, H-Move Heat Adjustment, Hob-to-Hood Connectivity, Wi-Fi + BLE Black Glass, 5.1x80x52 cm - HIF84DCS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£428.97
Free Delivery

Hoover Collection 5 Induction Hob, 80 cm, 4 Zones, Bridging Flexi Zone, H-Move Heat Adjustment, Hob-to-Hood Connectivity, Wi-Fi + BLE Black Glass, 5.1x80x52 cm - HIF84DCS

In stock
£428.97
Free Delivery

HOOVER HIF84DCS 80 cm Electric Induction Smart Hob - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£428.97
Delivery from £45.00

Hoover HIF84DCS 80cm Four Zone Induction Black Hob

3-5 days
£428.97

Hoover Collection 5 Induction Hob, 80 cm, 4 Zones, Bridging Flexi Zone, H-Move Heat Adjustment, Hob-to-Hood Connectivity, Wi-Fi + BLE Black Glass, 5.1x80x52 cm - HIF84DCS

In stock
£429.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hoover HIF84DCS 80cm Induction Hob - Black

2-3 days
£429.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hoover HIF84DCS 80cm Induction Hob - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£429.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hoover HIF84DCS 80cm Wi-Fi Induction Hob, 1 Flexi + 2 zones, dual slide controls, Black Glass

1-3 Days
£429.99
Free Delivery
Hoover HIF84DCS - Black 80cm Induction Hob - 4 Zones - Wifi Connected

Cheapest offer

Experience premium cooking convenience with the Hoover HIF84DCS 80cm Induction Hob. This sophisticated black glass-ceramic hob combines cutting-edge technology with elegant design, featuring WiFi connectivity through the hOn app for smart cooking control. This versatile induction hob offers exceptional cooking flexibility with its four cooking zones and innovative features: 4 independent cooking zones with powerful boost functions Multi-slider touch controls for precise temperature management 14 power levels plus booster for precise cooking control Flexible bridging zone on the left side combining to 3700W with boost WiFi-enabled with hOn app compatibility for smart control Timer function for precise cooking management Sleek black glass-ceramic surface Built-in safety features and power management Connected load of 7400W for powerful performance Technical Specifications: Dimensions: 5.1cm (H) x 80cm (W) x 52cm (D) Hard-wired electrical connection required Individual zone powers ranging
£428.00
Delivered in 3-5 working days
applianceworldonline.com